Our Children: See how they stand
Each year our children keep doing better and better in the academic fields and reaching for the stars.
Here's how they stand.

SN.

HNO.

NAME OF THE CHILD

PLACE OF WORK

DESIGNATION

1

1

Shabbir Ali

ITC Grand Maratha

Trainee

2

1

Sandeep Kamble

Theem College Boisar

Student BE(TE Comp.)

3

1

Ganesh Singh

Costa Campus(U.K.)

Galley

4

2

Gopal Lokhnath

SEEPZ

Housekeeping

5

2

Praful Gaikwad

Renaissance

Apprentice

6

2

Pradeep Mishra

ICICI

Associate

7

2

Stephen Fernandes

Taj Sats

F & B

8

2

Sunil Singh

Bless Films & PR

Office Assistant

9

2

Subhash Bose

Taj Lands End

Apprentice

10

2

Rakesh Singh

L & T

Helper

12

3

Sanjay Singh

TCS

Business Associate

13

3

Purshuram Shankar

Tata Motors

Mechanic

14

3

Nixon Pawar

Pure Dia Jewels

Office Assitant

15

4

Vijay Marathe

Schindler India Pvt Ltd

Apprentice

16

4

Badal Allahraka

St. Xavier' s College

S.Y.Bcom

17

4

Deepak Zade

TCS

Business Associate

18

4

Jagdish Pilase

Royal Are Electrodes Ltd

Welder

19

4

Mahesh Tudu

Sadaxo

Kitchen Assitant

20

5

Raju Dugle

Electrobites

Technician

21

5

Nandakumar Yadav

CRP Technologies

22

5

Swapnil Dive

Taj Lands End

Steward

23

5

Ganesh Chavan

SVENSKA

Chef

24

6

Billu Yadav

SHARE

Apprentice

25

6

Jai Ramesh

Pluto Pet Clinic

Helper

26

6

Pappu Koli

Mahendra & Mahendra

Mechanic

28

6

Jaggu Jadhav

SHARE

Apprentice

29

6

Sunil Kurup

Godrej & Boyce

Helper

31

7

Sachin Dive

Godrej & Boyce

Helper

32

11

Lahu Pawar

Taj Lands End

Apprentice

33

11

Rakesh Munniswamy

Angel Chemist

Delivery Boy

34

11

Badshah Hussain

Vinayalaya

Kitchen Assistant

35

12

Anselm D' souza

Andheri

Electrician cum Mech

36

12

Ajay Vairat

Hyer City

Sales Person

37

12

Datta Vairat

Mahendra & Mahendra

Mechanic

38

12

Kishan Kejriwal

Andheri

Personal Driver

39

10

Jyoti Indulkar

AOP Group

Content Writer

40

10

Awani Nandargi

Admission Education

Content Writer

41

10

Nathline D' souza

Shardashram

Diploma in Animation-III

42

10

Mary Kutty

Annie Industries

Office Assistant

43

10

Renuka Kottar

Quailables Garment

Computer Operator

44

10

Sangeeta Arole

Beauty Palour

Beautician

45

8

Surekha Uttam

Noor Nursing Home

Nurse' s Aid

46

8

Laxmi Gupta

Margaret Beauty Palour

Beautician

47

8

Anu Pal

Kandivli

SYBA & ECCED

48

8

Maria Marcello

Divine Child

Fashion Designer

49

8

Baby Madar

St. Luke's Hospital

Nursing

50

8

Gaura Dhotre

St. Luke's Hospital

Nursing

51

9

Indrayani Kamble

Global Model Photo shop

Lifting Photos

53

9

Sangeeta Gawali

Shardashram

Diploma in Animation-I

54

9

Heena Sheikh

Vivekanand College

D.E.V.E-I

55

15

Asma Khan

Holy Spirit Hospital

Nursing

56

15

Aaisha Tamang

S.N.D.T.

B.Sc. in Clinical Lab

57

15

Maria Kamble

Yojna College, Borivali

Medical Lab Tech

58

15

Kiran Burma

Nirmala Niketan

BSW II